Ergebnisse  /  Results  /  Resultats  /  Impressionen  /  Souvenirs  /  Impressions

WAFDAL-Banner2

Jubiläums-/WAFDAL-Clubsiegerschau in Salzburg, Österreich (A) - 22. 05. 2011

Pokale Jubiläums-/WAFDAL Siegershow Salzburg 2011

Richter/Juges/Judges:  MALES + BEST IN SHOW Irina Petrakova (R)
FEMALES: Aase Jakobsen (N)

1  -  Rüden Puppyklasse  /  Mâles Classe Bébé  /  Males Mini Puppy Class  -  1

01

Spotted Angels Alive Legend ............................................... Best Baby

vv1 / 1tp / 1vp

5  -  Rüden Jüngstenkl.  /  Mâles Classe Très Jeune  /  Males Puppy Class  -  5

02

Daumont Standing Ovation

vv1/1tp/1vp

03

Eldorado od Bílé Lane

---

04

Florian od Bílé Lane

vv3/3tp/3vp

05

Inside Out of Spotted Joy

---

06

United Spots Quinlan

vv2/2tp/2vp

7  -  Rüden Jugendklasse  /  Mâles Classe Jeune  /  Males Youth Class  -  7

07

Danila Master iz Terletskoy Dubravi

V4 / 4EXC

08

Darius Jimmy od Bílé Lane

---

09

Daumont Quirk of Fate

V2 / 2EXC

10

Dream Believer Sunset Dalmatian ................................ Jugendsieger

V1 / 1EXC

11

Kykado Calgary

SG/TB/VG

12

Kykado Chicago

V / EXC

13

Mellanmöllan Let's Dance Pasodoble

V3 / 3EXC

6  -  Rüden Zwischenkl.  /  Mâles Intermédiaire  /  Males Intermediate   -  6

14

Here I Come of Spotted Joy ................................................ CACA Res

V2 / 2EXC

15

Jilloc's Vic Junior .......................................................................... CACA

V1 / 1EXC

16

Mo Jo of Bitches Brew

Genügend

17

Oesel's Antaro-Apumbaa

SG3/3TB/3VG

18

Red Bull vom Teutoburger Wald

---

19

Shumaher s Nevskih Ostrovov

SG4/4TB/4VG

14  -  Rüden Offene Klasse  /   Mâles Classe Ouverte  /  Males Open Class  -  14

20

Christi ORMOND Explosive Competition

V / EXC

21

Closest Fantasy Sunset Dalmatian

V3 / 3EXC

22

Daumont Knightofgold

V / EXC

23

Jelly Bean of Duke's Proud

SG/TB/VG

24

Jilloc's Sugardaddy ...................................... CACA, BOB, CLUBSIEGER

V1 / 1EXC

25

Kilndandy Old Copper

V4 / 4EXC

26

Lord Leonardo von der Montforter Ebene

SG/TB/VG

27

Monthy Python vom Forst Eichenhorst

SG/TB/VG

28

Sir Zygor of The Three Turnip’s

---

29

Shospot's XO With Dalmo

V / EXC

30

Union Jack vom Gramzower Kloster ................................. CACA Res

V2 / 2EXC

31

Union Jack von der Villa Justi

SG/TB/VG

32

Urban von der Villa Justi

SG/TB/VG

33

Zaafirah’s Arawynn

V / EXC

7  -  Rüden Championklasse  /  Mâles Classe Champion  /  Males Champion Class  -  7

34

Baron ................................................................................................ CACA

V1 / 1EXC

35

Daumont Man of Gold

V3 / 3EXC

36

Earl-Hunter vom Versunkenen Schloss

V / EXC

37

Elaridge Celtic Warrior  .......................................................... CACA Res

V2 / 2EXC

38

Kilimanjaro's Snow Raul

V / EXC

39

Multipla Like A Prayer

---

40

Spotnik's Dare Devil

V4 / 4EXC

2 -  Rüden Veteranenkl.  /   Mâles Classe Vétéran  /  Male Veterans  - 2

41

Nic vom Wolfsberg

V2 / 2EXC

42

Ch. Tollwood Lionel at Kilndandy .............................. Veteranensieger

V1 / 1EXC

3  -  Rüden Ehrenklasse  /  Mâles Classe d’Honneur  /  Males Class of Honour  -  3

43

Int.Ch. Alphadirato Emperor ................................................. CACA Res

V2 / 2EXC

44

Int.Ch. Django vom Hossenhaus

V3 / 3EXC

45

Int.Ch. Knock on Heaven Door Raul ............... CACA, Res Clubsieger

V1 / 1EXC

5  -  Hündinnen Jüngstenkl.  /  Femelles Très Jeune  /  Females Puppy Class  -  5

46

Alfirin-Elanor s Nevskih Ostrovov

vv2/2tp/2vp

47

Fata Morgana od Bílé Lane

vv1/1tp/1vp

48

It's Me of Spotted Joy

---

49

Nuba of Bitches Brew

vv4/4tp/4vp

50

United Spots Quartz

vv3/3tp/3vp

7  -  Hündinnen Jugendklasse  /  Femelles Jeune  /  Females Youth Class  -  7

51

Anmadeke's Absolutely Gorgeous

V4 / 4EXC

52

Dalmatica's Mutua Fides

V3 / 3EXC

53

Dalmatica's Quid Pro Quo

V / EXC

54

Daumont Quality Seal

V / EXC

55

Daumont Quo Vadis at Herberia

V / EXC

56

Dignity of Hettynky Sunset Dalmatian ..... Jugendsieger, BOB-Junior

V1 / 1EXC

57

Lady Call Me Eve of The Three Turnip's

V2 / 2EXC

4  -  Hündinnen Zwischenkl.  /  Femelles Intermédiaire  /  Intermediate Females  -  4

58

Alphadirato Inspira

---

59

Heaven Sent of Spotted Joy

V3 / 3EXC

60

Kavinia Straciatella

V2 / 2EXC

61

Jilloc's Xpensive Ticket

V1 / 1EXC

9 -  Hündinnen Offene Klasse  /   Femelles Classe Ouverte  /  Females Open Class -  9

62

Alphadirato Glitter Girl

SG/TB/VG

63

Gentle Breeze of Spotted Joy

V3 / 3EXC

64

Gwynmor Chiquitita ............................................. CACA, Res Clubsieger

V1 / 1EXC

65

Jilloc's Reflection in a Mirror

V4 / 4EXC

66

Neapolitan Dynamite of Duke's Proud

SG/TB/VG

67

Tana vom Wolfsberg

V / EXC

68

Tootsie Roll of Duke's Proud

V / EXC

69

Ultima vom Gramzower Kloster ........................................... CACA Res

V2 / 2EXC

70

United Spots Painted Desert

V / EXC

5  -  Hündinnen Championkl.  /  Femelles Champion  /  Female Champions  -  5

71

Ch. Daumont Ladyhawk .............................................................. CACA

V1 / 1EXC

72

Ch. Daumont Made in Heaven at Herberia

SG/TB/VG

73

Ch. Dotty vom Hossenhaus

SG4/4TB/4VG

74

Ch. For Your Eyes Only of Duke's Proud ......................... CACA Res

V2 / 2EXC

75

Ch. Ria vom Wolfsberg

V3 / 3EXC

2 -  Hündinnen Veteranenkl.  /   Femelles Classe Vétéran  /  Female Veterans  - 2

76

Foxy Rose vom Goldenen Hut

V2 / 2EXC

77

Jilloc’s Joyride .................................... Veteranensieger, BOS, Clubsieger

V1 / 1EXC

2  -  Hündinnen Ehrenkl.  /  Classe d’Honneur  /  Females Class of Honour  -  2

78

Int.Ch Daumont Justadream ....................................................... CACA

V1 / 1EXC

79

Int.Ch. Kassiopea the Best Raul ......................................... CACA Res

V2 / 2EXC

2  -  Paarklasse    /   Classe  Paires   /   Pair Class  -  2

 

Nic vom Wolfsberg & Tana vom Wolfsberg

Platz 1

 

Gentle Breeze of Spotted Joy & Union Jack von der Villa Justi

Platz 2

3  -  Zuchtgruppe    /   Lot d’Elevage   /   Breeder’s Group  -  3

1

Daumont Justadream, Quirk of Fate, Knightofgold, Quo Vadis at Herberia

Platz 2

2

Daumont Man of Gold, Quality Seal, Ladyhawk, Made In Heaven at Herberia

Platz 1

3

Gentle Breeze .., Here I Come .., Heaven Sent .., It’s Me of Spotted Joy (fehlt)

Platz 3

 

   Danke  ♥  Merci!   ♥  Thank you!